geras 01-10

Grybe Laurynas
 [^]  Pirmadienis Antradienis Treèiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
2011-2012  
 
 
matematika-III(a+b)
Petraitiene Janina-mat
Ziliene Regina-mat
k-20
k-22
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
matematika-III(A)
Ziliene Regina-mat
k-20
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
Daraskeviciute Beata
Galvonaite Ugne
Januseviciute Gabija
Kancleryte Augustina
Palilionyte Gerda
anglu kalba-III
Garbstiene Ruta-ang
Valuntiene Asta-an
k-21
k-37
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
matematika-III(a+b)
Petraitiene Janina-mat
Ziliene Regina-mat
k-20
k-22
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
2 pamoka etika/tikyba-III
Giedraitis Eugenijus-tikyb
Snicoriene Jolanta-eti-che
k-42
k-43
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
anglu kalba-III
Garbstiene Ruta-ang
Valuntiene Asta-an
k-21
k-37
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
lietuviu kalba-III
Anciuleviciene Kazimiera-lie
Vaitkeviciene Laima-lie
k-29
k-36
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
matematika-III(a+b)
Petraitiene Janina-mat
Ziliene Regina-mat
k-20
k-22
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
 
 
 
3 pamoka matematika-III(a+b)
Petraitiene Janina-mat
Ziliene Regina-mat
k-20
k-22
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
istorija-III(A)
Saladzius Deividas
Giedriene Virginija-ist
k-34
Cerniauskas Rejus
Drilingis Gediminas
Gailiunaite Santa
Januseviciute Gabija
Janusauskas Saulius
Kancleryte Augustina
 
 
 
lietuviu kalba-III
Anciuleviciene Kazimiera-lie
Vaitkeviciene Laima-lie
k-29
k-36
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
4 pamoka lietuviu kalba-III
Anciuleviciene Kazimiera-lie
Vaitkeviciene Laima-lie
k-29
k-36
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
lietuviu kalba-III
Anciuleviciene Kazimiera-lie
Vaitkeviciene Laima-lie
k-29
k-36
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
anglu kalba-III
Garbstiene Ruta-ang
Valuntiene Asta-an
k-21
k-37
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
liet (A)-III
Vaitkeviciene Laima-lie
k-29
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Daraskeviciute Beata
Drilingis Gediminas
Gailiunaite Santa
Galvonaite Ugne
Januseviciute Gabija
Kamantauskaite Kamile
kuno kultura-III
Balciauskas Zenius kk
Venckuviene Danguole-kk
k-SS (sale)
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
Daraskeviciute Beata
5 pamoka anglu kalba-III
Garbstiene Ruta-ang
Valuntiene Asta-an
k-21
k-37
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
Daraskeviciute Beata
Drilingis Gediminas
Gailiunaite Santa
kuno kultura-III
Balciauskas Zenius kk
Venckuviene Danguole-kk
k-SS (sale)
Aleliunaite Ilona
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
Daraskeviciute Beata
 
 
 
anglu kalba-III(A)
Valuntiene Asta-an
k-37
Bieliauskaite Aiste
Cerniauskas Rejus
Daraskeviciute Beata
Drilingis Gediminas
Galvonaite Ugne
Januseviciute Gabija
Kancleryte Augustina
fizika-III
Januseviciute Gabija
Kancleryte Augustina
Mosteikaite Meda
Reifas Airidas
Zakaraviciute Agne
k-26
Valanciute Asta-fizika
6 pamoka fizika-III
Januseviciute Gabija
Kancleryte Augustina
Mosteikaite Meda
Reifas Airidas
Zakaraviciute Agne
k-26
Valanciute Asta-fizika
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
informatika-III(a+b)
Reifas Airidas
Sirmulevicius Augustas Mykolas
Zakaraviciute Agne
Kancleryte Augustina
Obukevicius Semas
Arcimaviciute Fausta
Arcimaviciute Evelina
Vasileviciute Vida-maIT
k-32
7 pamoka  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
daile - III
Obukevicius Semas
Razmiene Laisvute-dai
k-27
Aleliunaite Ilona
Daraskeviciute Beata
Jasilionyte Iveta
Kamantauskaite Kamile
Palilionyte Gerda
Petrauskaite Vaida
fizika-III(a)
Januseviciute Gabija
Kancleryte Augustina
Mosteikaite Meda
Reifas Airidas
Zakaraviciute Agne
k-26
Valanciute Asta-fizika
8 pamoka informatika-III(a)
Reifas Airidas
Sirmulevicius Augustas Mykolas
Zakaraviciute Agne
Kancleryte Augustina
Slekta Jonas
Saladziute Agne
Saladzius Deividas
Saladzius Martynas
Petrauskas Laimis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
www.mimosasoftware.com Mimosa Version 3.15 2018.10.04 12:16

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai